Monday, December 17, 2007

b4 i go 2 sleep...

Posted by Suraya Hani at 2:40 PM

How's your life lately?
* great... tp a bit tired...

When was the last time you went out?
* yesterday...

What was the last movie you saw?
* enchanted

The last place you went?
* clinic

Missing someone?
* yeah... very much...

What made you smile today?
* the photos

Are you scared to fall in love?
* dunno!!!

Ever thought you were in love?
* dunno

What is your status right now?
* single and available but...

Did you dream last night?
* nope

What were you doing this morning at 7 am?
* in my room...

What were you doing this morning at 10 am?
* depan pc

Name a country you want to visit.
* Japan

Do you have a tattoo?
* no

What was the last thing you ate?
* pizza

Last thing you drank?
* air masak

Last text message received?
* aimi

Do you have a nick name?
* i do

Things you have to do everyday?
* eat.. sleep... talk... laugh... pc...

Are you a type of person who easily gets hurt?
* maybe

The last thing you said to one of your girlfrends/boyfriends?
* take care

Rate your day from 1 to 10.
* 7

Did anything exciting happen today?
* nope

Type something that is on your mind?
* holiday

How many things in your past do you regret?
* ade la...

Do you have a best friend?
* yup

What do you want to be when you grow up?
* doctor

Do you like your life?
* i do

Has one of your friends ever stabbed you in the back?
* huhu yes... n i stabbed her back too

Do you have more friends that are girls or boys?
* same byk kot...

before sleep
* basuh kaki... bace bismillah... berangan... zzzzzzzzz...

Shared by: storyaboutagirl-chocolate .: Please take out with FULL CREDIT. Thanks :. ~♥

0 comments:

♥ 환영합니다 ♥

 

our lady peace! Copyright © 2011 Design by Ipietoon Blogger Template | web hosting