Saturday, May 16, 2009

Try It!

Posted by Suraya Hani at 2:27 PM
1.Do you still talk to the person who hurt you the worst?
+ yes
.
2.Do you like to dance?
+ yes hahaa
.
3.Are you obsessed with someone?
+ i am not!
.
4.What is the best thing about your job?
+ try 2 make me more creative
.
5.Do you like more than five people right now?
+ i like more than dat hahaa
.
6.Name something that you would like to eat right now?
+ Chocolate cake (secret recipe)
.
7.Did you get any compliments today?
+ nope
.
8.Who was the last person to call you?
+ my dad
.
10.Do you steal people's boyfriends or girlfriends?
+ never & i dun wanna do that!

11.Are you happy?
+ so so
.
12.Who was the last person you texted and what?
+ william

13.Who was the last person you talked to?
+ my sis
.
14.Are you moody?
+ sometimes
.
15.Last person you hung out with?
+ kawan² 1 kolej

16.Have you ever tried to get back with an ex?
+ no
.
17.Have you ever toilet papered someone's house?
+ no

18.Have you ever gone camping?
+ sumtimes
.
19.Do you love someone?
+ rite now no one
.
20.Have you ever gone to the beach?
+ of coz
.
21.Have you ever had a stalker?
+ no
.
22.Who was the last person to make you mad?
+ my frenz

23.Are you thirsty?
+ nope
.
24.Are you listening to music? What are you listening to?
+ New Buffalo - Emotional Champ

25.What do you do before bed?
+ baca Bismillah
.
26.Have you ever lied to your parents?
+ haha... yes sumtimes i did! :p

27.Have you ever worn your best friend's clothes?
+ nope
.
28.Have you ever thrown up from working out?
+ nope

29.Who and what do you miss?
+ frenz... n so much

30.Name five things you did today?
+ blogging, plurking, eating, chatting n designing

31.Last person who you yelled at?
+ no one
.
32.Future kid's names?
+ goshh... x terpikir lagi!!

33.What is your mood?
+ ok jerk

34.Is anyone jealous of you?
+ haha.. tatau

35.When is the last time you got chocolates?
+ yesterday!

36.Where were you 2 hours ago?
+ at home...

37.What were you doing last night?
+ play game kat komputer

38.What does your hair look like right now?
+ teratur la gak

39.Has anyone ever used you?
+ yes huhuu

40.Has anyone ever told you that they like you more than as a friend?
+ yup

41.What have you eaten today?
+ keropok, nasi ngan sayur bayam+lauk nenas masak kari

42.Who were you last in a cab with?
+ strangers huhu

0 comments:

♥ 환영합니다 ♥

 

our lady peace! Copyright © 2011 Design by Ipietoon Blogger Template | web hosting